ATANASSOFF, VALKAN
NameATANASSOFF, VALKAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. September 1917 ; born 15. September 1917
Place of BirthOREKOVO
Variant Names
DETCHEFF
Documents
Add a Comment →ATANASSOFF, VALKAN