AUGEVICIUS, STANISLAWA
NameAUGEVICIUS, STANISLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. January 1916 ; born 20. January 1910
Place of BirthCapri
Variant Names
AUGEVICIENE
Birth NameMACKEVIECIUS
Documents
Add a Comment →AUGEVICIUS, STANISLAWA