AUGUSTI GARCIA, PILAR
NameAUGUSTI GARCIA, PILAR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. August 1931
Place of BirthGerona
Variant Names
AGUSTI GARCIA; AUGUSTI; GARCIA; AGUSTI
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →AUGUSTI GARCIA, PILAR