BARANOWSKI, FRANC
NameBARANOWSKI, FRANC
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. March 1912
Place of BirthCheneviere
Variant Names
VALERIE; OHENEVIERE
Birth NameCHENEVIERE
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →BARANOWSKI, FRANC