BARONIGIAN, FELICITAS
NameBARONIGIAN, FELICITAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. July 1896
Place of BirthGUTHAIN
Variant Names
CLARA; V. PETZY
Birth NamePETZ
Documents
Add a Comment →BARONIGIAN, FELICITAS