HOELLER, HENRIETTE
NameHOELLER, HENRIETTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. October 1905
Place of BirthRABA SEBES
Variant Names
MARIA
Birth NameSZECHENYI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H00928
  • Title page
    HOELLER, HENRIETTE ; HOELLER, GOBERTINE ; HOELLER, MORIC ; HOELLER, JSTVAN
Add a Comment →HOELLER, HENRIETTE