ZU HOHENLOHE, EDITH
NameZU HOHENLOHE, EDITH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. July 1895
Place of BirthSZEKESTCHERVAR
Variant Names
WALDENBURG; HOHENLOHE
Birth NameGASPAR
Documents
Add a Comment →ZU HOHENLOHE, EDITH