HOHENLOHE, SIEGFRIED
NameHOHENLOHE, SIEGFRIED
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. November 1923
Place of BirthSZEKESTCHERVAR
Variant Names
WALDENBURG; ZU HOHENLOHE
Documents
Add a Comment →HOHENLOHE, SIEGFRIED