HOHMANN, OTTO
NameHOHMANN, OTTO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. November 1911
Place of BirthNEIDENBURG
Variant Names
DAVID; BONIPERT
Documents
  • Title page
    HOHMANN, OTTO ; FORD, JOSEF ; HOHMANN, ARTHUR
Add a Comment →HOHMANN, OTTO