ILIOPOULOS, MARGUERITE
NameILIOPOULOS, MARGUERITE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. November 1921
Place of BirthYverdon
Variant Names
ELIOPOULOS
Birth NameDELLEY
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →ILIOPOULOS, MARGUERITE