JECHENTHAL, MARIE
NameJECHENTHAL, MARIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. April 1916
Place of BirthTRIESTE
Variant Names
MAGDALENA; JECHENTHALOVA
Birth NameHRABANEK
Documents
Add a Comment →JECHENTHAL, MARIE