ROMANYSCHYN, OKSANA
NameROMANYSCHYN, OKSANA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. February 1914
Place of BirthKamianky
Variant Names
ROMANYSCHAN
Birth NameSTECKO
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ROMANYSCHYN, OKSANA