ROSA CLAVERIA, MARIA
NameROSA CLAVERIA, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. June 1907 ; born 15. January 1907
Variant Names
ROSA; CLAVERIA; NAVARO JIMENEZ; JIMENEZ
Birth NameNAVARO
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →ROSA CLAVERIA, MARIA