ROSA CLAVERIA, JULIO
NameROSA CLAVERIA, JULIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1935
Place of BirthMALAGA
Variant Names
ROSA NAVARRO; ROSA; CLAVERIA; NAVARRO
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →ROSA CLAVERIA, JULIO