AERTIS, ELISABETH
NameAERTIS, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. June 1877
Place of BirthVÄINJÄRVE
Variant Names
NATALIE; KOSSART
Birth NameALAND
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →AERTIS, ELISABETH