VON ROSENBLADT, KLARA
NameVON ROSENBLADT, KLARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. February 1898
Place of BirthNEUKÖLLN
Variant Names
CLAIRE; VON ROZENBLATTS
Birth NameKRZYZANOVSKA
Documents
Add a Comment →VON ROSENBLADT, KLARA