BROGYANYI, GABRIELLA
NameBROGYANYI, GABRIELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. March 1909
Place of BirthBRATISLAVA
Variant Names
BROGAYANYI
Birth NameSKALOVA
Documents
Add a Comment →BROGYANYI, GABRIELLA