BRZOZOWSKI, CHRISTINE
NameBRZOZOWSKI, CHRISTINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. February 1924
Place of BirthZWIERZYNIEC
Variant Names
IRENE; BERNATOWICZ
Birth NameCZERSKA
Documents
Add a Comment →BRZOZOWSKI, CHRISTINE