FROSZTEGA, ROSALIA
NameFROSZTEGA, ROSALIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1894
Place of BirthMYSLENICE
Variant Names
FROSZTEGI
Birth NameJUDASZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →FROSZTEGA, ROSALIA