WERBITZKI, EKATERINE
NameWERBITZKI, EKATERINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. September 1900
Place of BirthPETERSBURG
Variant Names
VERBICKII
Birth NameGUNDOBIN
Documents
Add a Comment →WERBITZKI, EKATERINE