WOJSZNAROWICZ, FRANCISZEK
NameWOJSZNAROWICZ, FRANCISZEK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. September 1910
Place of BirthOSZMIANA
Variant Names
WOJSZAROWICZ
Documents
Add a Comment →WOJSZNAROWICZ, FRANCISZEK