CASAS FERNANDEZ, LEOPOLDO
NameCASAS FERNANDEZ, LEOPOLDO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. December 1925
Place of BirthLONCOCHE
Variant Names
CASAS; FERNANDEZ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →CASAS FERNANDEZ, LEOPOLDO