DE CONSTANTINI, EDDA
NameDE CONSTANTINI, EDDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. April 1931
Place of BirthROVIGNO D ISTRIA
Variant Names
MARIA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: C00610
  • Title page
    In: C00610
  • Title page
    DE CONSTANTINI, CONSTANTINO ; DE CONSTANTINI, LUCIA ; DE CONSTANTINI, EDDA ; DE CONSTANTINI, LILIANA ; DE CONSTANTINI, OLIVIERI ; DE CONSTANTINI, ALBERTO
Add a Comment →DE CONSTANTINI, EDDA