DAWIDOWICZ, OLENA
NameDAWIDOWICZ, OLENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. June 1917 ; born 19. June 1917
Place of BirthProbirna
Variant Names
HELENA
Birth NameTEODOROWICZ
Documents
Add a Comment →DAWIDOWICZ, OLENA