ESCALONA CULEBRA, SALVADOR
NameESCALONA CULEBRA, SALVADOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. November 1914
Place of BirthFuengirola
Variant Names
ESCALONA; CULEBRA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →ESCALONA CULEBRA, SALVADOR