FRAENKEL, ELISABETH
NameFRAENKEL, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. September 1884
Place of BirthFRANKFURT AM MAIN
Variant Names
ANNA
Birth NameDAHSE
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →FRAENKEL, ELISABETH