GARCIA GONZALEZ, EPIFANIO
NameGARCIA GONZALEZ, EPIFANIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. July 1898
Place of BirthLA CORUNA
Variant Names
GARCIA; GONZALEZ
Documents
Add a Comment →GARCIA GONZALEZ, EPIFANIO