GARCIA PALOMAR TORRENS, OSWALDO
NameGARCIA PALOMAR TORRENS, OSWALDO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. January 1915
Place of BirthTortosa
Variant Names
GARCIA; PALOMAR; TORRENS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →GARCIA PALOMAR TORRENS, OSWALDO