VON GASPARDY ARIAS, OLGA
NameVON GASPARDY ARIAS, OLGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. October 1903
Place of BirthFLORENCE
Variant Names
VON GASPARDY; ARIAS
Documents
Add a Comment →VON GASPARDY ARIAS, OLGA