GORINSTEIN, GABRIELA
NameGORINSTEIN, GABRIELA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. March 1914
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
Variant Names
KINCSES
Birth NameLOEVINGER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →GORINSTEIN, GABRIELA