HABDULLAJEW, BERTHA
NameHABDULLAJEW, BERTHA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. August 1923 ; born 24. March 1923
Place of BirthKL.DÖTTINGEN
Variant Names
ELISABETH; MEIER
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →HABDULLAJEW, BERTHA