ARMALIENE, MALADIJA
NameARMALIENE, MALADIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. May 1899 ; born 24. May 1898
Place of BirthVILNINS
Variant Names
ARMALYTE
Birth NameFRIZIENE
Documents
Add a Comment →ARMALIENE, MALADIJA