JANSONS, LIDIJA
NameJANSONS, LIDIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. September 1895 ; born 30. September 1894
Place of BirthTRAPENE
Variant Names
BRIEDIS
Birth NameVEINBERGS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →JANSONS, LIDIJA