KOPYSTYNSKY, LUBOMIRA
NameKOPYSTYNSKY, LUBOMIRA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. July 1917
Place of BirthDOBROMIL
Variant Names
STEFANIA
Birth NameMUDRA
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KOPYSTYNSKY, LUBOMIRA