KRAWTCHENKO, NATALIA
NameKRAWTCHENKO, NATALIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. August 1900
Place of BirthTARNOPOL
Variant Names
KRAWCZENKO
Birth NameROMENSKA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KRAWTCHENKO, NATALIA