KULCZYCKYJ, WOLODYMYR
NameKULCZYCKYJ, WOLODYMYR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. August 1908
Place of BirthTARNOPIL
Variant Names
KULCZYCKYI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K00988
  • Title page
    In: K00988
  • Title page
    KULCZYCKYJ, WOLODYMYR ; KULCZYCKYT, WOLODYMAR ; KULCZYCKYJ, NATALIA ; KULCZYCKYT, NATALAIA ; KULCZYCKYI, OREST ; KULCZYCKYJ, OREST
Add a Comment →KULCZYCKYJ, WOLODYMYR