KUSZMIR, WASYL
NameKUSZMIR, WASYL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. February 1919
Place of BirthULICZNO
Variant Names
KUSCHNIR
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K01072
  • Title page
    In: K01072
  • Title page
    KUSZMIR, WASYL ; KUSNIR, WASYL ; KUSZMIR, ANASTAZJA ; KUSNIR, ANASTAZJA ; KUSNIR, FEDIA ; KUSZMIR, FEDIA ; KUSNIR, KATARINA ; KUSZMIR, KATARINA
Add a Comment →KUSZMIR, WASYL