KUSZMIR, ANASTAZJA
NameKUSZMIR, ANASTAZJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. January 1920
Place of BirthZAMEK
Variant Names
KUSCHNIR
Birth NameMALDRYM
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K01072
  • Title page
    In: K01072
  • Title page
    KUSZMIR, WASYL ; KUSNIR, WASYL ; KUSZMIR, ANASTAZJA ; KUSNIR, ANASTAZJA ; KUSNIR, FEDIA ; KUSZMIR, FEDIA ; KUSNIR, KATARINA ; KUSZMIR, KATARINA
Add a Comment →KUSZMIR, ANASTAZJA