KWICIEN, WANDA
NameKWICIEN, WANDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. November 1921
Place of BirthLUBLIN
Variant Names
KWIECIEN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K01113
  • Title page
    In: K01113
  • Title page
    KWICIEN, FELIKSA ; KWICIEN, WANDA ; KWICIEN, IRENA ; KWICIEN, HENRYK ; KWIECIEN, WLADYSLAW ; KWIECIEN, MIECZYSLAW ; KWIECIEN, TADEUS
Add a Comment →KWICIEN, WANDA