KWICIEN, HENRYK
NameKWICIEN, HENRYK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. November 1931
Place of BirthPOSTAWY
Variant Names
KWIECIEN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K01113
  • Title page
    In: K01113
  • Title page
    KWICIEN, FELIKSA ; KWICIEN, WANDA ; KWICIEN, IRENA ; KWICIEN, HENRYK ; KWIECIEN, WLADYSLAW ; KWIECIEN, MIECZYSLAW ; KWIECIEN, TADEUS
Add a Comment →KWICIEN, HENRYK