LESNIEWICZ, KASYLDA
NameLESNIEWICZ, KASYLDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. November 1895
Place of BirthZAMOSZ
Variant Names
KATARZYNA; BAJANKIEWICZ
Birth NameBOJANOWICZ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LESNIEWICZ, KASYLDA