MYSZCZATYN, MOTRIA
NameMYSZCZATYN, MOTRIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. November 1926 ; born 21. November 1927
Place of BirthZOLOBY
Variant Names
MYSZCZATIN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →MYSZCZATYN, MOTRIA