ROZMYSKOWSKA, ISABELLA
NameROZMYSKOWSKA, ISABELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. August 1909
Place of BirthPRZEWORSK
Variant Names
MARIA; HOFFMAN
Birth NameHOFFMANN
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →ROZMYSKOWSKA, ISABELLA