WIERZBICKA, FILIPIANA
NameWIERZBICKA, FILIPIANA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1913
Place of BirthKUTKOVCE
Variant Names
RUPNICKA
Birth NameRUDNICKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →WIERZBICKA, FILIPIANA