RUPNICKA, ANTONINA
NameRUPNICKA, ANTONINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. January 1889
Place of BirthTURCZYNCE
Variant Names
RUDNICKA
Birth NameFARFUROWSKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →RUPNICKA, ANTONINA