ZYCZYNSKI, JULIAN
NameZYCZYNSKI, JULIAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. April 1899
Place of BirthOSTROWIEC
Variant Names
ZYCRYNSKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: Z00313
  • Title page
    In: Z00313
  • Title page
    ZYCZYNSKI, JULIAN ; ZYCZYNSKI, EMILIA ; ZYCZYNSKI, SOFIA ; ZYCZYNSKI, HELENA ; ZYCZYNSKI, ANTONI ; ZYCRYNSKI, JOZEF ; ZYCRYNSKI, STANISLAW ; ZYCRYNSKI, STEFAN
Add a Comment →ZYCZYNSKI, JULIAN