ZYCZYNSKI, EMILIA
NameZYCZYNSKI, EMILIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. June 1906
Place of BirthZOVCEC
Variant Names
ZYCRYNSKI
Birth NameMUSIADOWICZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: Z00313
  • Title page
    In: Z00313
  • Title page
    ZYCZYNSKI, JULIAN ; ZYCZYNSKI, EMILIA ; ZYCZYNSKI, SOFIA ; ZYCZYNSKI, HELENA ; ZYCZYNSKI, ANTONI ; ZYCRYNSKI, JOZEF ; ZYCRYNSKI, STANISLAW ; ZYCRYNSKI, STEFAN
Add a Comment →ZYCZYNSKI, EMILIA