VAN DIESEN, JOHANNES
NameVAN DIESEN, JOHANNES
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. March 1918
CountryNetherlands
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
THADEUS; THEODORUS
Documents
Add a Comment →VAN DIESEN, JOHANNES