DROSJOWSKI, STEFAN
NameDROSJOWSKI, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. February 1905
CountryPoland
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
DROSDOWSKI; DROZDOWSKI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →DROSJOWSKI, STEFAN