VAN DER DUSSEN, JOHANNES
NameVAN DER DUSSEN, JOHANNES
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. December 1919
CountryNetherlands
Biographical Information19/11/2011: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
NORMAAN
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →VAN DER DUSSEN, JOHANNES